Horse Data

G Force b g 2011 Tamayuz (GB) - Flanders

Trainer: Adrian Paul Keatley
Owner: Ontoawinner Syndicate


 
Date Course & Going Dist Type Place Jockey Weight Race Total € Won *
14/10/17 Cork S 7f Hcp 11 D.E. Sheehy 9-12 Ingredient Solutions Rickie Healy H'cap
08/10/17 Navan S 5f F 4 G.F. Carroll 9-5 Waterford Testimonial Stakes (Listed) €2250
19/08/17 Curragh YS 7f Hcp 12 D.E. Sheehy 9-2 Paddy Power ACCA Insurance H'cap
15/07/17 Curragh GF 6f Hcp 17 D.E. Sheehy 9-4 Tote Scurry H'cap
24/06/17 Ascot GF 6f Hcp 20 Daniel Sheehy 8-7 THE WOKINGHAM STAKES (CLASS 2) (HERITAGE HANDICAP)
27/05/17 Curragh GY 6f Hcp 10 K.P. Gallagher 9-5 Hanlon Concrete H'cap
09/10/16 Curragh GY 6f F 4 P.J. Smullen 9-6 EimerHannon Waterford Testimonial Stakes (Listed) €2250
17/09/16 Ayr GS 6f Hcp 4 Chris Hayes 9-2 THE WILLIAM HILL AYR GOLD CUP (HERITAGE HANDICAP) (CLASS 2)
03/09/16 Navan S 5f F 3 P.J. Smullen 9-4 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Race €2000
30/07/16 Goodwood GF 6f Hcp 27 Chris Hayes 9-9 THE QATAR STEWARDS' CUP (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP)
16/07/16 Curragh GY 5f F 6 C.D. Hayes 9-7 Kilfrush Stud Sapphire Stakes (Group 2) €2400
25/06/16 Curragh GY 6f F 5 K. Fallon 9-7 Dubai Duty Free Jumeirah Dash Stakes (Listed) €1425
04/10/15 Longchamp G 7f F 11 Daniel Tudhope 9-2 QATAR PRIX DE LA FORET (Group 1)
05/09/15 Haydock park GS 6f F 4 Daniel Tudhope 9-3 THE BETFRED SPRINT CUP (CLASS 1)(BRITISH CHAMPIONS SERIES) (Group 1)
11/07/15 Newmarket GF 6f F 12 Sam James 9-6 THE DARLEY JULY CUP (CLASS 1)(BRITISH CHAMPIONS SERIES AND GLOBAL SPRINT CHALLENGE) (Group 1)
16/06/15 Ascot GF 5f F 18 Pat Smullen 9-4 THE KING'S STAND STAKES (CLASS 1)(BRITISH CHAMPIONS SERIES & GLOBAL SPRINT CHALLENGE) (Group 1)
23/05/15 Haydock park G 5f F 8 Daniel Tudhope 9-8 THE betfred.com TEMPLE STAKES (CLASS 1) (Group 2)
18/10/14 Ascot H 6f F 15 Daniel Tudhope 9-1 THE QIPCO BRITISH CHAMPIONS SPRINT STAKES (CLASS 1) (Group 2)
06/09/14 Haydock park G 6f F 1 Daniel Tudhope 9-1 THE BETFRED SPRINT CUP (CLASS 1)(BRITISH CHAMPIONS SERIES) (Group 1)
22/08/14 York G 5f F 6 Daniel Tudhope 9-9 THE COOLMORE NUNTHORPE STAKES (CLASS 1)(BRITISH CHAMPIONS SERIES) (Group 1)
01/08/14 Goodwood GF 5f F 5 Daniel Tudhope 8-12 THE BETFRED KING GEORGE STAKES (CLASS 1) (Group 2)
12/07/14 York GF 5f F 2 Daniel Tudhope 8-10 THE JOHN SMITH'S CITY WALLS STAKES (CLASS 1) (Listed Race)
14/06/14 Sandown park G 5f F 3 Daniel Tudhope 9-0 THE BETFRED 'HAT TRICK HEAVEN' SCURRY STAKES (CLASS 1) (Listed Race)
16/05/14 York G 5f Hcp 1 Daniel Tudhope 9-4 THE RALPH RAPER MEMORIAL STAKES (CLASS 3 HANDICAP)(BOBIS RACE)
24/04/14 Newcastle G 5f Mdn 1 Daniel Tudhope 9-3 THE CRABBIE'S SCOTTISH RASPBERRY MAIDEN STAKES (CLASS 5)
25/10/13 Newbury S 6f Mdn 2 Jamie Spencer 9-5 THE JOIN HOT TO TROT FOR 2014 E.B.F. MAIDEN STAKES (CLASS 4)

Prize Money is allocated within 1 week of the race date (allow 1 week for Prize Money).