Horse Data

Automated (GB) b g 2011 Authorized - Red Blooded Woman (USA)

Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Owner: David Spratt/Kevin McMunigal


 
Date Course & Going Dist Type Place Jockey Weight Race Total € Won *
05/11/17 Naas S 14f Hcp 14 C.D. Hayes 9-0 Naas November H'cap
25/08/17 Kilbeggan GY 19f Hdl 3 D.N. Russell 11-12 Follow Kilbeggan On Twitter H'dle €2000
31/07/17 Galway S 16f Hcp 12 J.J. Codd 11-2 Connacht Hotel (QR) H'cap
08/06/17 Leopardstown YS 13f Hcp 1 C.T. Keane 9-11 Grant Thornton H'cap €9062.5
29/04/17 Punchestown GY 20f HcpHdl 5 B.J. Cooper 10-11 Ballymore H'cap H'dle (Grade B) €3000
15/03/17 Cheltenham GS 21f HcpHdl 12 Jack Kennedy 10-12 THE CORAL CUP HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) (Grade 3)
18/12/16 Navan SH 20f HcpHdl 1 B.J. Cooper 10-10 Tara H'cap H'dle (Grade B) €30000
04/12/16 Fairyhouse GY 16f HcpHdl 5 D.F. O'Regan 10-2 Bar One Racing H'cap H'dle (Grade A) €3000
06/11/16 Naas G 20f HcpHdl 4 K.M. Donoghue 11-4 Paddy Osborne Memorial Brown Lad Hcp Hdl (Grade C) €1750
09/10/16 Curragh G 16f Hcp 13 D.E. Sheehy 7-11 Tote Cesarewitch
09/09/16 Down Royal YS 18f Hcp 2 J.W. Kennedy 9-9 West Coast Cooler Ulster Cesarewitch Hcp €2400
20/08/16 Killarney Y 22f HcpHdl 3 J.W. Kennedy 11-2 McSweeney Arms Hotel H'cap H'dle €2500
29/07/16 Galway G 16f HcpHdl 11 C. Brassil 11-1 Guinness H'cap H'dle
26/07/16 Galway YS 16f Hcp 3 J.W. Kennedy 9-10 Caulfieldindustrial.com H'cap €1500
10/07/16 Fairyhouse GY 12f Hcp 6 E.T. Daly 9-2 Dublin's Q102 Apprentice H'cap
26/04/16 Punchestown GY 16f HcpHdl 8 J.W. Kennedy 10-8 Killashee H'cap H'dle (Grade B)
09/04/16 Aintree S 16f HcpHdl 2 Jack Kennedy 10-10 THE PINSENT MASONS HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 2)(For Conditional Jockeys and Amateur Riders)
19/03/16 Gowran Park S 16f NovHdl 3 J.W. Kennedy 11-4 Cillin Buckley Rated Novice H'dle €1550
14/02/16 Navan H 16f MdnHdl 1 J.W. Kennedy 11-8 Get Your 2016 Navan Membership M'dn H'dl €7500
21/01/16 Gowran Park H 16f MdnHdl 3 J.W. Kennedy 11-5 Langton House Hotel M'dn H'dle €1000
04/12/15 Dundalk A 10f Mdn 1 C.T. Keane 9-8 Big Bad Bob M'dn €8050
25/11/15 Dundalk A 10f Hcp 3 C.T. Keane 9-3 Crowne Plaza Jockey&Trainer Awards H'cap €880
13/11/15 Dundalk A 12f Hcp 3 O.J. Orr 9-3 Crowne Plaza Championship Apprentice Hcp €720
20/10/15 Gowran Park G 14f Hcp 6 C.T. Keane 9-8 Gowran Park Golf Memberships 2016 H'cap
26/06/15 Wolverhampton A 8f Hcp 4 Ryan Powell 9-3 THE MEETING & EVENTS AT WOLVERHAMPTON RACECOURSE HANDICAP STAKES(CLASS 5)
03/06/15 Chelmsford city A 10f Hcp 3 Jamie Spencer 9-5 THE toteexacta HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 4)
25/05/15 Windsor GF 10f Hcp 5 Chad Schofield 8-13 THE betdaq.com #20 FREE BET & 3% COMM HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 4)
27/04/15 Kempton park A 8f Hcp 12 James Doyle 9-7 THE betdaq.com 50% COMMISSION REFUND HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 4)(London Mile Series Qualifier)
18/04/15 Newbury GF 10f Hcp 10 Daniel Muscutt 8-11 THE DUBAI DUTY FREE MILLENNIUM MILLIONAIRE HANDICAP STAKES(CLASS 3)
17/09/14 Yarmouth G 10f Hcp 7 Louis Steward 8-13 THE PARKLANDS LEISURE OF NORFOLK HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 3)(for The Golden Jubilee Trophy)
05/09/14 Haydock park G 10f Hcp 10 Franny Norton 8-10 THE BETFRED BRUNTWOOD HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 3)
07/08/14 Sandown park GF 10f Hcp 3 Jimmy Fortune 9-7 THE COBHAM HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 3) (BOBIS RACE)
19/07/14 Newbury G 10f Mdn 5 Richard Hughes 9-5 THE COMPTON BEAUCHAMP ESTATES LTD MAIDEN STAKES (CLASS 4)(BOBIS RACE)
08/05/14 Chester S 12f F 6 Kieren Fallon 9-0 MBNA CHESTER VASE (CLASS 1) (Group 3)
25/04/14 Sandown park S 10f F 5 James Doyle 9-1 THE bet365 CLASSIC TRIAL (CLASS 1) (Group 3)
12/04/14 Newbury G 11f Mdn 2 Frederik Tylicki 9-5 THE AL BASTI EQUIWORLD MAIDEN STAKES (CLASS 4) (BOBIS RACE)
02/11/13 Newmarket S 10f F 3 James Doyle 9-0 THE LAUNDRY COTTAGE STUD FARM ZETLAND CONDITIONS STAKES (CLASS 3)
20/09/13 Ayr S 7f Mdn 6 Jamie Spencer 9-5 THE BRITISH STALLION STUDS E.B.F. MAIDEN STAKES (CLASS 4)

Prize Money is allocated within 1 week of the race date (allow 1 week for Prize Money).