Horse Data

Don't Do It b g 2015 Casamento - Innclassic

Trainer: Robert Tyner
Owner: Brendan Keogh


 
Date Course & Going Dist Type Place Jockey Weight Race Total € Won *
11/04/19 Chelmsford city A 10f Hcp 3 Theodore Ladd 9-2 THE TRANSPARENT RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS LTD APPRENTICE HANDICAPSTAKES (CLASS 6)
01/04/19 Chelmsford city A 10f Hcp 4 Luke Morris 8-9 THE BUY TICKETS AT chelmsfordcityracecourse.com HANDICAP STAKES(CLASS 5)
25/03/19 Lingfield park A 10f Hcp 4 Miss Serena Brotherton 10-10 THE BETWAY AMATEUR RIDERS' HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 6)
16/03/19 Wolverhampton A 8f Hcp 7 Theodore Ladd 8-11 THE SUN RACING HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 6)
02/03/19 Chelmsford city A 10f Hcp 1 Theodore Ladd 9-2 THE DOUBLE DELIGHT HAT-TRICK HEAVEN AT totesport.com HANDICAPSTAKES (CLASS 6) (DIV II)
19/02/19 Wolverhampton A 9f Hcp 4 Alistair Rawlinson 9-9 THE BETWAY LIVE CASINO HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 6)
14/02/19 Chelmsford city A 10f Hcp 1 Alistair Rawlinson 8-12 THE BOOK TICKETS AT chelmsfordcityracecourse.com HANDICAP STAKES(CLASS 6)
04/02/19 Chelmsford city A 10f Hcp 4 Luke Morris 10-2 THE DOUBLE DELIGHT HAT-TRICK HEAVEN AT totesport.com HANDICAPSTAKES (CLASS 7)
26/01/19 Chelmsford city A 10f Hcp 2 Luke Morris 9-6 THE BLACK NOTLEY HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 7)
15/01/19 Kempton park A 11f F 9 A. Mullen 9-8 THE INTRODUCING RACING TV CLASSIFIED STAKES (CLASS 6)
04/01/19 Wolverhampton A 9f F 2 A. Mullen 9-0 THE BETWAY HEED YOUR HUNCH CLASSIFIED STAKES (CLASS 6)
21/12/18 Southwell A 7f Hcp 6 Luke Morris 9-3 THE FOLLOW TOP TIPSTERS AT SUN RACING HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 6) (DIV I)
15/11/18 Chelmsford city A 10f Hcp 4 Alistair Rawlinson 9-0 THE LASER ENDEAVOUR TO CATCH THE BUS HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 6) (DIV I)
23/10/18 Newcastle A 12f Hcp 2 Sebastian Woods 9-0 THE BETWAY APPRENTICE HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 6) (DIV I)
15/10/18 Musselburgh G 8f F 3 Joe Fanning 9-0 THE WATCH MORE WITH RACING UK EXTRA SELLING STAKES (CLASS 5)
06/10/18 Wolverhampton A 9f Hcp 9 J. Fanning 9-3 THE CASINO AT bet365 HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 6) (DIV II)
19/09/18 Beverley G 8f F 5 Patrick Vaughan 9-3 THE RACING AGAIN NEXT TUESDAY APPRENTICE CLASSIFIED STAKES(CLASS 6) (Part of the Racing Excellence Training Series) (DIV
07/09/18 Musselburgh G 12f Hcp 2 J. Fanning 8-2 THE DONALDSON TIMBER ENGINEERING HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 6)
23/07/18 Ballinrobe Y 13f Hcp 8 A.C. Persse 7-5 Tote Apprentice H'cap
06/06/18 Navan GF 10f Hcp 4 K.J. Leonard 8-1 Boyne H'cap €500
18/05/18 Cork G 10f Hcp 9 K.J. Leonard 8-6 Summer BBQ July 13th H'cap
06/12/17 Dundalk A 8f Hcp 11 T.P. Madden 8-3 Irishinjuredjockeys.com Nursery H'cap
24/10/17 Fairyhouse H 6f Hcp 10 W.J. Lee 9-1 Shelbourne F.C. Race Day Nursery H'cap
07/10/17 Limerick H 7f Mdn 6 W.M. Lordan 9-5 Welcome Bangor-On-Dee Annual Members Mdn
16/09/17 Gowran Park SH 8f Mdn 5 W.J. Lee 9-5 Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C&G) M'dn €412.5
06/09/17 Gowran Park H 7f Mdn 9 W.J. Lee 9-5 Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) M'dn

Prize Money is allocated within 1 week of the race date (allow 1 week for Prize Money).